Direct interaction with Smart Cycle 2 - Atlas System
Beta
Atlas System is operating in public beta mode until August 1, 2026
Public Beta Testing
The website is still being finalized before the official launch, so the interface, sections, and content may continue to be updated.
Your Smart Cycles are not affected by these changes. They have already been created in the smart contract and permanently recorded on the blockchain, so any updates to the website do not impact them.
Close
Back

Direct interaction with Smart Cycle 2

SMART CYCLE 2 · BNB SMART CHAIN · 19.10.2026

Both cycle modes use the same SC2 contract. The SC1 lockup instructions do not apply to this address.

Read data

Read calls require no wallet signature. State-changing calls require a signature and BNB for gas.

getCycle(uint256)owner · tariffId · principal · openedAt · paid · claimedPeriods
pendingClaim(uint256)amount · fromPeriod · toPeriod
cycleCount()uint256
isSponsorRegistered(address)bool
sponsorOf(address)address
effectiveLimits()Limits
quote(uint256)uint256 · uint256 · uint256
  1. Open the SC2 address on BscScan, then Contract → Read Contract. If the explorer does not show this deployment’s ABI, do not substitute an old Flow ABI.
  2. Find your cycle ID in its creation transaction or dashboard. cycleCount() is the global count, not a list of your cycles.
  3. Check the owner and fields in getCycle(id): owner, tariffId, principal, openedAt, paid, claimedPeriods. An SC1 order ID is not an SC2 cycle ID.
  4. pendingClaim(id) returns the calculated amount and period boundaries. It is not a separate confirmation of payout liquidity.

Prepare a transaction

Use the published ABI of this deployed contract. Before sending, check the method, parameter order, tariff identifier, token units and connected wallet. A token transfer alone does not create a cycle.

USDTapprove(address spender, uint256 amount)
SC2create(uint8 tariffId, uint256 gross, address sponsor)
SC2claim(uint256 id)

For approve, the spender is the SC2 address above, not the company wallet or Position Manager. Confirm token decimals; this USDT uses 18 decimals. For example, 100 USDT = 100000000000000000000 base units. Verify allowance(owner, spender).

create(tariffId, gross, sponsor): use the IDs below. gross is the full incoming USDT amount before fees, in base units. Test requires exactly 10 USDT and can be used once per wallet; other tariffs require at least 10 USDT within current limits. ID 1 is unused. Check effectiveLimits().tariffMask: inclusion in the table does not mean a tariff is currently open.

For a new participant, sponsor must be a registered inviter; the zero address selects SYSTEM_SPONSOR. For an existing participant, zero keeps the stored sponsor, while a nonzero value must equal sponsorOf. The first successful create fixes the sponsor; a reverted transaction also reverts the new link. Call claim(id) from the cycle owner’s wallet after checking pendingClaim; claim has no amount parameter.

Source: the supplied final SmartCycle2 sources and SmartCycle2Final.abi.json. The supplied ABI matches compilation of these sources; methods and addresses were also checked using read-only network calls. Using the supplied solc 0.8.20 settings and verified constructor manager address reproduces the deployed runtime byte for byte. This is not an independent audit opinion.

The method selectors and read responses were checked on BNB Smart Chain. This does not replace source-code verification or an audit. · 128517812

tariffIdSmart Cycle 2duration (s)totalBps
0Contract Test30010000
2Momentum43200010200
3Confident86400010500
4Trust172800011200
5Premiere259200012100
6President345600013200
7Imperium432000014500
8Marshal518400016000
9Daily Flow Core1728000024000

totalBps is the total tariff payout including principal: 10000 = 100%. Daily Flow Core: 24000 = 240% over 200 days.

SYSTEM_SPONSOR: 0x28498D22Ff08fc0309d0a82335E8960336003C6b